Arrangement / Deltagerliste N3 Seminar 2023

Deltagerliste N3 Seminar 2023

Navn

Firma

Thord
Aarbakke
Geir Thomsen
Aibel AS
Dejan Markovic
Aibel AS
Joachim Hovland
Aker Solutions AS
Anne-Marie Klodvik
Aker Solutions AS
Helge Hagenes
Aker Solutions AS
Rune Årstad
Aker Solutions AS
Trond Nordvik
Aker Solutions AS
Mads Ivar Oldereid
Aker Solutions AS
Per-Arvid Lid
Aker Solutions AS
Trond Titlestad
Aker Solutions AS
Silje Waldeland
Aker Solutions Egersund
Jørgen Høgenhaug Johansen
Aker Solutions Verdal
Kent Are
Aker Solutions Verdal
johnny søreng
Aker Solutions. Verdal
Patric Mettala
Aker Stord
Tanja Merete Olsen
Aker Subsea AS
Stig Olaf Melberg
Aquamarine a/s
Alexander Edvardsen
AS Norske Shell
Kjetil Gjønnes
Axess AS
Maksim Dikun
Axess AS
Ole-Erich Haas
Axess Digital AS
Jøel Moi
Bristow Norway A/S
Henrik
Comet X-ray
Frode Moen
Conocophillips
Svein Jøran Nøsen
ConocoPhillips
Eva Puschmann
CSM NDT Certification AB
Thomas Lundström
CSM NDT Certification AB
Sveinung Toft
Dacon AS
Stein Lade
Dacon AS
Lasse Stenmark
Dacon AS
Remy Gudmundsen
DNV Inspection AS
Roger Larsen
Equinor
Vidar Näsch Hanssen
Equinor ASA
Geir Tore Knudsen
Equinor ASA
Bjarte Dahl
Equinor ASA
Roger Kvande
Equinor ASA
Angélique Raude
Evident Scientific
FOUCHER Fabrice
EXTENDE
Harald Horn
Ferrx AS
Anstein Ravnanger
FLO Forsvarets Verksteder Bergen
Maria Lundefaret Gløsen
FLO Forsvarets Verksteder Bergen
Steffen Bauge
FLO Forsvarets Verksteder Bergen
Trond Salamonsen
FLO Forsvarets Verksteder Bergen
Arild Lindkjenn
FMA / Luftkap
Lina Thompsen
Force Technology
Jens Erik Olsen
Force Technology
Leif Jeppesen
FORCE Technology
Ådne Tovås
Force Technology AS
Karen Strømme
FORCE Technology Norway
Andreas Loland
FORCE Technology Norway AS
David Gunnar Elis Eklund
FORCE Technology Norway AS
Christian Edwood Meberg Olsen
FORCE Technology Norway AS
Esben Christensen
Force Technology, Denmark
Vidar Ommundsen
Forcetechnology Norway
Baard Esben Knudsen-Leirvik
Forsvaret
Helmer Hulvand
Forsvaret
Richard Persson Normann
Forsvaret
Eirik Gundersen
Gammadata Norge
Mads Johansen
Holger Hartmann
Hilde Amundsen
Holger Hartmann AS
Tor Inge Johansen
Holger Hartmann AS
Linda Alisa Meissner
Holger Hartmann AS
Ole Fredrik Brovold
Holger Hartmann AS
Anders Langeland
Holger Hartmann as
Tor Sundset
Holger Hartmann as
Jan Standal
Holger Hartmann as
Javier Santos Espinosa
Holger Hartmann AS
Hugo Pumares
Holger Hartmann AS
Tore Larsen
Holgerhartmann AS
svein erik tollefsen
IKM Inspection
tor skaatan
IKM Inspection
Øyvind Krøvel-Velle Standal
InPhase Solutions AS
Håkon Nesby
Instrumentcompaniet AS
Roger Aas
KAMS Kongsberg Aviation Maintenance Services AS
Kjell Robert Larsen
KAMS Kongsberg Aviation Maintenance Services AS
Richard Greenidge
KAMS Kongsberg Aviation Maintenance Services AS
Linn-Kristin Johannessen
KAMS Kongsberg Aviation Maintenance Services AS
Athi Sivasamy
KAMS Kongsberg Aviation Maintenance Services AS
Torild D. Kollsgård
Kiwa AS
Jan Gunnar Sletten
Kiwa as
Pål Arne Liadal
Linjebygg AS
Markus Blix
Maskinering AS
Anders Brennengen
Nammo Raufoss AS
Geir Gustavsen
Nammo Raufoss AS
Robert Løvlien
Nammo Raufoss AS
Kristin Johanne Haug
NDT Informasjon
Per Henning Rake
NDT Nordic AS
Johnny Ekehaug
NDT Nordic AS
Ståle von Krogh
NDT Nordic AS
Harald Grøttem
Ndt service AS
Henrik Liadal
NDT-services
Joseph Connor
NOG Access
Espen Vogsland
Norrønafly Propeller & NDT
Koi Haboonmee
Norrønafly Propeller & NDT
Raymond Nikolaisen
North Inspection as
Martin Kristoffer Ovid
North inspection as
Geir Yndestad
Oceaneering Asset Integrity AS
Mats Hartvigsen
Oceaneering Asset Integrity AS
Ken Øien
Oceaneering Asset Integrity AS
Tore Namtvedt
Oceaneering Asset Integrity AS
Steve Drake
Oceanscan
Kevin Bratteli
Odda Technology AS
Martin Holm
Perpetuum AS
Lena Skogli Hauge
Perpetuum AS
Odd-Egil Antonsen
Perpetuum AS
Daniel Davies
Phoenix Inspection Systems Ltd
Kaj Alexander
PSW Solutions
Even Wiik
Quality NDT
Petter Hagland
Quality NDT
Geir Arne Strømme
Quality NDT AS
Steffen Velle
Quality Welding
Tore Ingvald
Quality Welding AS
Fredrik Normann Meberg Olsen
Quality Welding AS
Kjetil Røed
Quality Welding AS
Jonas Svenstad
Ringsaker Industriservice AS
Kjell Henning Meling
Rosenberg Worley
Edvard Westvik
Sandnessjøen Offshoreservice AS
Jan Ove Rake
Scantest AS
Terje Madtsen
Scantest AS
Aleksander Normark
Scantest AS
Bjørn Korsmo
Senior Inspection AS
Mike Dempsey
Sonatest medhjelper NDT service AS
Bård Gjertsen
Stabil NDT AS
Robert Myrvang
TESTPARTNER AS
Lars Andrè Tverå
Testpartner AS
Helge Veivåg
Testpartner Mo i Rana AS
Pedro Machaqueiro
Thermo Niton
Cyril Thibault
TPAC
Topias
Trueflaw
Nenad Bejat
Vinde Tilkomsteknikk
Magnus Flognfeldt
Vinde Tilkomsteknikk
Arne Rövik
Vinde Tilkomstteknikk AS
Ole Hansen
Weld Integrity AS
Tore Moe
Welding and Inspection Technology AS
Halvard Hansen
Widerøe Technical Services
Erling Lind
Widerøe Technical Services
Cliff Hellis
Widerøe Technical Services
Åge Haugvaldstad
Widerøe Technical Services
Andreas Stensvik Karlsen
Widerøe Technical Services
Richard Utz Gulbrandsen
Widerøe Technical Services
Marius Lind Hetzler
Widerøe Technical Services
Odd Kjetil Larsen
Worley Rosenberg